PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

G11A Pedal set Tarmac

Categories

G11A Pedal set Tarmac
208T16-G110.WEB.02

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1G1126706A Pedal box floor x1
- +
2 1G1126716A Upper floor support x1
- +
3 PS82638A10 Screw M6x10 x5
- +
4 1G1124543B Brake fluid Cover x1
- +
5 265375 Wing stud x2
- +
6 PS86135A10 Axis setting washer x2
- +
7 PS74130A10 Axis receiver x2
- +
8 PS92553A10 TF D2,4x10 Rivet x8
- +
9 1G1163990A Throttle pedal x1
- +
10 1G1118056A Throttle pedal mount x1
- +
11 PS82045A10 CHC Screw M6-10 x2
- +
12 PS74001A10 Nut M6 x2
- +
-- 13 PS82015A10 Socket Screw M5-16 x2
- +
14 PS74677A10 Captive nut M5 x2
- +
15 1G1163803A Balance Bar Cable x1
- +
16 1G1126714D Pedal box mount x1
- +
17 PS82031A10 Socket Screw M8-20 12.9 x4
- +
18 1G1126808A Clutch pedal x1
- +
19 1G1163863A Clutch pedal spacer x1
- +
20 CS210035ST Inner Shouldered Ring Ø8x10-5,5 x2
- +
21 PS82022A10 Socket Screw M6-50 12.9 x1
- +
22 6947-77 Washer 6x12-1.2 x10
- +
23 693586 Self Locking Nut M6 x5
- +
24 1G1118057C Clutch pedal clevis x1
- +
25 CS210034ST Inner Shouldered Ring Ø6x12-4 x2
- +
26 PS82017A10 Socket Screw M6-25 x1
- +
27 PS82039A10 Screw M6x45 x3
- +
28 PS82057A10 Screw M6-18 12.9 x1
- +
29 PS74040A10 M6 H Nut x1
- +
30 1G1126715A Brake pedal x1
- +
31 1G1126709A Brake pedal pad x1
- +
32 1G1160831A Brake Pedal Axis Inner Spacer x1
- +
33 CS460048ST Ball Bearing Ø12x28 x2
- +
34 1G1160832A Brake Pedal Axis Outer Spacer x2
- +
35 PS82048A10 Socket Screw M8-55 12.9 x1
- +
36 6947-78 Washer 8x16-1.5 x2
- +
37 7238ET Collar Nut M8 x2
- +
38 1G1118049B Brake pedal spacer x2
- +
39 PS82137A10 Screw M8x90 x1
- +
-- 40 1G1127735A Kneecap gate ABWT5V x2
- +
41 1F6363652B Brake master cylinder Ø0.812 x2
- +
42 1G1163684A Balance Bar Swivel Axis x1
- +
43 CS460077ST Ball Bearing Ø10x22 x2
- +
44 PS72652A10 AII22 Retaining Ring x1
- +
45 1G1118050C Balance bar axis x1
- +
46 1G1118052A Balance bar setting washer x2
- +
47 PS74009A01 Simloc nut M5 x2
- +
48 1G1124545B Balance bar end x1
- +
49 PS82719A10 Screw M3 L5 x4
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT