PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E45 - Steering column

Categories

E45 - Steering column
308CUP-E450.WEB.01

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 PS97748A10 Sparco steering wheel x1
- +
2 PS85127A10 Screw FHC M5-18 x6
- +
3 904436549C Wired Steering Wheel Board x1
- +
4 PS97716A10 Quick release Krontec QR03 x1
- +
5 PS82033A10 Socket Screw M5-14 12.9 x6
- +
6 6947-81 Washer 5x10 1.8 x6
- +
7 904423108C Quick release spacer x1
- +
8 9802777580 Steering wheel screw x1
- +
9 96748618ZD Steering column x1
- +
10 6922E7 Hex Screw With Washer M8x125-20 x4
- +
11 9672546280 Steering column seal x1
- +
12 4105-62 Steering column gimbal screw x1
- +
13 6939C2 Self Locking Nut M8x125 x1
- +
14 904450138A Dashboard Mounting Plate x1
- +
15 691306 Socket Screw M6-16 x1
- +
16 6947-77 Washer 6x12-1.2 x2
- +
17 693586 Self Locking Nut M6 x1
- +
18 1609056580 Metal Collar D32-50mm x1
- +
19 PS93565A10 Gromet 8x19 x1
- +
20 6239K9 Comodo device x1
- +
21 6924H3 CBLX Screw M3,5-13 x2
- +
22 4545H8 Steering angle sensor x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT