PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

G11 - Pedal assembly

Categories

G11 - Pedal assembly
308CUP-G110.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 9674828980 Throttle pedal x1
- +
2 9675831080 Throttle pedal cover x1
- +
3 6936-62 Collar Nut M6x100 x3
- +
4 9673960880 Brake Pedal x1
- +
5 9675504580 Brake Pedal Cover x1
- +
-- 6 450333 Collar Nut M8x125 x7
- +
7 PS82669A10 Screw M8-75 x1
- +
8 694706 Washer 8x22-1.5 x1
- +
9 6936-75 Self Locking Nut M8 x1
- +
10 9641213780 Screw M5-25 x1
- +
11 PS74662A10 M5 Nut x1
- +
12 9801036280 Clutch Pedal x1
- +
13 9675406480 Clutch Pedal Cover x1
- +
14 9674259580 Clutch Master cylinder x1
- +
-- 15 9820342980 Sender Balljoint Fastener x1
- +
16 215630 Master cylinder feeding pipe x1
- +
17 9808238480 Clutch high pressure pipe x1
- +
-- 18 1611982880 . x1
- +
19 9806955380 Bleeding coupling x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT