PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

K7C - Tailgate

Categories

K7C - Tailgate
308CUP-K7C0.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1610669880 Tailgate x1
- +
2 904453598A Numberplate Light Occluder x1
- +
3 PS92582A10 Alu POP d4x12 Rivet x6
- +
4 9802963280 Tailgate Seal x1
- +
5 9811411180 Adjustable Stop x2
- +
6 9678795880 Left Tailgate Hinge x1
- +
7 9677830180 Right Tailgate Hinge x1
- +
8 9023YG Screw M8-25 x4
- +
9 8726K4 Self Locking Nut M8 x2
- +
10 9814821980 Left Tailgate Prop Bracket x1
- +
11 9814821880 Right Tailgate Prop Bracket x1
- +
12 6922H2 Hex Screw With Washer M6x100-20 x4
- +
13 9807899380 Tailgate Prop x2
- +
14 904414448C Right Spoiler Mount x1
- +
15 904419998C Left Spoiler Mount x1
- +
16 PS82134A10 Screw M8-60 x6
- +
17 PS86019A10 Washer 8x18-1.5 x12
- +
18 6936-75 Self Locking Nut M8 x12
- +
19 PS82094A10 Socket Screw M10-25 x4
- +
20 PS86008A10 Onduflex Washer D10 x4
- +
21 904427268E Polycarbonate Tailgate Window x1
- +
22 904423958A Insert x16
- +
23 PS90526A10 Crimping Nut D5 L15 x2
- +
24 PS85127A10 Screw FHC M5-18 x16
- +
25 6939-01 Self Locking Nut M5 x14
- +
26 98057002VD Tailgate Badge x1
- +
27 96779567XT Left Deflector x1
- +
28 96779565XT Right Deflector x1
- +
29 6924-H2 Hex Screw With Washer M6x100-20 x4
- +
30 RC7919967A Bonnet Fixing Kit x1
- +
31 PS82631A10 Screw ULF M4-20 x4
- +
32 PS82652A10 Screw ULS M4-10 12.9 x2
- +
33 6946-52 Flat washer Ø4x10-0,8 x6
- +
34 PS74052A10 Lock nut Hm M4 x6
- +
35 904420718A Right Spoiler Mast x1
- +
36 904420848A Left Spoiler Mast x1
- +
37 PS82715A10 Screw ULF M8-20 x6
- +
38 904416458B SPOILER x1
- +
39 904442818A Rear Wing Fin x2
- +
40 PS82636A10 Screw ULF M5-20 x4
- +
41 PS82639A10 Screw ULF M6-16 x4
- +
42 PS74088A10 Nut M6x100 x4
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT