PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

P1C - Door Window

Categories

P1C - Door Window
308CUP-P1C0.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 9677867880 Front Left Window x1
- +
2 9677867580 Front Right Window x1
- +
3 9677869080 Rear Left Window x1
- +
4 9677868680 Rear Right Window x1
- +
5 922758 Window Connection Grommet x1
- +
6 922759 Window Connection Grommet x1
- +
7 9800731480 Clip x2
- +
-- 8 9826079580 Left Electric Control Window Lifter x1
- +
9 96778936XT Right Window Channel x1
- +
10 96778944XT Left Window Channel x1
- +
11 9802148080 Left Sliding Door Guide x1
- +
12 96778808XT Right Door Window Lower Outside Seal x1
- +
-- 13 96778810XT Left Door Window Lower Outside Seal x1
- +
14 9677881580 Right Door Window Lower Inside Seal x1
- +
15 9677881780 Left Door Window Lower Inside Seal x1
- +
16 6554QX Window Winder Switch x1
- +
17 9801697480 Right Side Window x1
- +
18 9801697580 Left Side Window x1
- +
19 96778870XT Right Window Channel x1
- +
20 96778879XT Left Window Channel x1
- +
-- 21 96778793XT Right Door Window Lower Outside Seal x1
- +
22 96778802XT Left Door Window Lower Outside Seal x1
- +
23 9677881380 Right Door Window Lower Inside Seal x1
- +
24 9677881480 Left Door Window Lower Inside Seal x1
- +
25 1622749580 Rivet x2
- +
26 6973-05 STD 4,8x13 Rivet x2
- +
27 904447328A Rear Left Window Mounting Bracket x1
- +
28 6925W6 Collar Screw M6-16 x2
- +
-- 29 80639 Collar Screw M8-18 x2
- +
30 9227-61 Clip x2
- +
31 7426-46 Hex Screw With Washer M6-20 x4
- +
32 904447318A Rear Right Window Mounting Bracket x1
- +
33 904447518A Window Spool x2
- +
-- 34 PS82015A10 Socket Screw M5-16 x2
- +
35 694910 Washer 5x20-1.5 x2
- +
36 PS84529A10 Hex Screw M6-25 x2
- +
37 904447548B Rear Right Window Mounting Bracket x1
- +
38 216500-12 Anti blast window film x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT