PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

04. vehicle's spare set Gravel

Categories

04. vehicle's spare set Gravel
208R2-LDB.OPT.TER

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Please find in this section all spare parts recommended by our technical

department for your basic assistance 208R2 (note the quantities

indicated)

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1F1120703B Front gravel brake disc 285x26 x2
- +
2 1F1120705F Front gravel HAT x2
- +
3 1F1120706B Stop end bell/dics x12
- +
4 6947-77 Washer 6x12-1.2 x24
- +
5 PS82017A10 Socket Screw M6-25 x12
- +
6 693586 Self Locking Nut M6 x12
- +
7 1F2121875A Set of front brake pads MINTEX F4R x2
- +
8 1F4121874A Set of rear pads MINTEX M1155 x1
- +
9 1F3126658A Modified rear brake disc Ø290 x2
- +
10 PS97633A10 Brake Fluid Brembo HTC64T (0,5 l) x1
- +
11 PS97727A10 Engine oil 0W30 TOTAL Quartz INEO FIRST x5
- +
12 1C2340626A Gearbox oil Total H50168B (2L) x1
- +
13 9818914980 Oil filter x1
- +
14 0A2621304A Air Filter 306x155 x1
- +
15 0A1545987A . x1
- +
16 0A1821352A BELT RBK 4 PK 825 x1
- +
17 0A1821545A Notched belt RPP5 640 9 x1
- +
18 V862419080 BOITIER x1
- +
19 0A2621283I Intake air duct for air filter x1
- +
20 5705KQ ALTERNATOR NEW 80 Amp + K6 x1
- +
21 0A3222546B Starter x1
- +
22 9807841880 Ignition coil x4
- +
23 5960L0 Sparkplug x4
- +
24 9674466980 Gauge with pump x1
- +
25 1628924280 VVT electrovalve x1
- +
26 1920LS CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR (FIA SPEED) x1
- +
27 9802152780 Oil presure sensor x1
- +
28 9636777180 Water temperature sensor x1
- +
29 1920LR ENGINE SPEED SENSOR x1
- +
30 9639381480 P0-T0 Ambient air sensor x1
- +
31 0B1289527A Water radiator fan x1
- +
32 0B1264712A Water radiator x1
- +
33 0384L3 Mount x2
- +
34 0B1221546B Radiator fan mounting x4
- +
35 1306J5 RADIATOR CAP x1
- +
36 0B1321904A Reworked water/ oil exchanger x1
- +
37 1104-36 SEAL x1
- +
38 1C1120697A Clutch mecanism D184 Alcon x1
- +
39 1C1127918A Clutch disc Ø184 ep. 7.2 x1
- +
40 1803E1 Screw M14x150-80 x1
- +
41 0D1121567A Gearbox mounting insert x1
- +
42 1E1220254B TCA assembly x1
- +
43 1E1264024B Compression strut bearing housing x1
- +
44 1E1263506A Lock nut M22x150 R thread x1
- +
45 1E1263504B Compression strut x1
- +
46 1E1263507A Lock nut M22x150 L thread x1
- +
47 1E1220251B Compression strut bracket x1
- +
-- 48 9678856380 Collar screw M12-60 x3
- +
49 6949-44 PLAIN WASHER Ø12x27-2,5 x1
- +
50 693977 Collar nut m12 x3
- +
51 1E1263497B TCA bearing spacer x4
- +
-- 52 1E1320758B Wheel stud Ø12x125-90 x8
- +
53 1E1321057A Wheel nut x8
- +
54 1E2220202B Rear stub axle x1
- +
55 1E4420255B Track rod assembly x1
- +
-- 56 3812G3 STEERING CONNECT ROD KIT x1
- +
57 3Z9J21070F Engine loom x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT