PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

R1A - Front bumper

Categories

R1A - Front bumper
308CUP-R1A0.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 904486188E FRONT BUMPER 2018 x1
- +
2 1627679780 Radiator Grille Bracket x1
- +
3 1627679580 Radiator Grille Moulding x1
- +
4 98153730DX Désignation de l'article x1
- +
5 9683420780 SCREW CBLX RPL MTEND 4,5 L20 AC ZNIDN3L x2
- +
6 904602138A Front Bumper Lower Grille x1
- +
7 6943-76 Spire Nut M6 x12
- +
8 PS82690A10 Screw M6-16 x4
- +
9 3R1B25014C Support fixation bouclier AR x2
- +
10 692254 Hex Screw With Washer M6-20 x6
- +
11 904617098A GRILLE FRONT BUMPER 2018 x1
- +
12 904434768B Front Right Brake Duct Entry x1
- +
13 904434778B Front Left Brake Duct Entry x1
- +
14 6973-05 STD 4,8x13 Rivet x4
- +
15 PS86045A10 Washer 5x12 x4
- +
16 904428308B Front Left & right Wheelarch Downforce x2
- +
17 PS92542A10 Rivet x12
- +
18 6946-52 Flat washer Ø4x10-0,8 x12
- +
19 3R1A22248A Bumper Locator x2
- +
20 PS82001A01 Socket Screw M6-20 x4
- +
21 3R1B25877B Bumper Locator Mounting Bracket x2
- +
22 623006 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M6x30 x4
- +
23 PS78573A10 Sliding Bolt x2
- +
24 PS92627A10 TP 3,2x8 Rivet x4
- +
25 9677378580 Bumper Absorber x1
- +
26 9674550680 Screw M8x125 x8
- +
27 9814764980 ABSORBEUR P-CH x1
- +
28 904417978C Front Splitter Mounting Tie Rod x2
- +
29 6935A6 NUT WITH BASE M6 x2
- +
30 904434788D Front Splitter x1
- +
31 PS82017A10 Socket Screw M6-25 x2
- +
32 PS82038A10 Socket Screw M6-35 12.9 x4
- +
33 694737 Washer 6x22-1.5 x6
- +
34 PS78574A10 Dzus Bush x2
- +
35 CS540019ST VIS FHC M4X070 L30 x2
- +
36 PS86043A10 Washer Ø4x16x1 x4
- +
37 PS74023A10 Nut nylstop M4 - type P - SI161M04P8 x4
- +
38 01612RS Towing Straps x1
- +
39 904440678A Front Towing Ring Screw x1
- +
40 PS82067A10 Socket Screw M12-40 x1
- +
41 PS86006A10 Onduflex Washer D12 x1
- +
42 6949-44 PLAIN WASHER Ø12x27-2,5 x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT