PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

Categories

G11 Pedal
RCZ-G110.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 PS82137A10 Screw M8x90 x1
- +
2 6947-46 PLAIN WASHER Ø8x25-1,5 x2
- +
3 6949-29 Washer 5x16-1.5 x2
- +
-- 4 9806953580 PEDALIER x1
- +
5 1610984580 Coiffe pédale x1
- +
6 1G1163990A Throttle pedal x1
- +
7 2182G7 CLUTCH MASTER CYLINDER x1
- +
8 9678377780 Hose x1
- +
9 2156Y3 CIRCUIT BLEED UNION x1
- +
-- 10 1609668280 VIS CHC 10X150-25 x1
- +
11 PS74021A10 Nut Hm M10 x2
- +
12 693673 Self Locking Nut M5 x1
- +
13 6923-C6 SELF-TAPPING SCREWS M6x16 cl8,8 Zn x2
- +
-- 14 6913L5 SCREW M5x20 x1
- +
-- 15 1G1121123A Grippe 500x500mm x1
- +
-- 16 1G1121108A Spacer accelerator pedal x1
- +
17 6905-36 Fhc screw Ø6x100-14 x4
- +
18 6939-04 M6 Nut x4
- +
19 1610984880 COIFFE PEDALE x1
- +
-- 20 6980-99 STRAPLENGTH 140mm WIDTH 5,5mm x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT