PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

R1A Front bumper

Categories

R1A Front bumper
RCZ-R1A0.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 7453-62 BUMPER RUBBER BOOT x1
- +
-- 2 7810Z5 BADGE x1
- +
-- 3 3R1A20743B Bracket for right brake cooling system x1
- +
-- 4 7401VS FRONT BUMPER x1
- +
5 6925N0 SCREW CBLX RDL Ø4,5x21 x4
- +
-- 6 7426-46 Hex Screw With Washer M6-20 x6
- +
7 1F2064708A Ducting Hose Ø80 L1m x2
- +
8 3R1A20600A Left plug for front bumper x1
- +
9 3R1A20601A Right plug for front bumper x1
- +
-- 10 3R1A20576B Bracket for left brake cooling system x1
- +
11 7240-09 FRONT FACE CROSSMEMBER x1
- +
-- 12 9672762080 Front end crosspiece x1
- +
-- 13 3R1A20477E Radiator and Gearbox cooling duct x1
- +
-- 14 3R1A20479C Buse d' Air RAS x1
- +
-- 15 6925P8 SCREW RLX M6X100-25 x8
- +
16 7421-78 FRONT BUMPER BRACKET x1
- +
-- 17 6924J0 SCREW CBLX RDL 4,5-15 x1
- +
-- 18 7416V1 FRONT BUMPER BRACKET x1
- +
-- 19 7421-55 FRONT BUMPER FIXING SUPPORT x1
- +
-- 20 7421-54 FRONT BUMPER FIXING SUPPORT x1
- +
-- 21 7421-65 NUT x4
- +
22 7421-77 FRONT BUMPER BRACKET x1
- +
-- 23 6997-96 PLASTIC NUT x2
- +
24 6922F0 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS Ø8X125-30 x8
- +
25 3R1A20478A Séparateur radiateur BV x1
- +
26 6922H3 Hex Screw With Washer M6-25 x1
- +
-- 27 692254 Hex Screw With Washer M6-20 x5
- +
28 3R1A13508B Traverse inférieure de radiateur x1
- +
-- 29 6923-14 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M10x100 x1
- +
30 694677 Flat Washer 10x20x2 x1
- +
-- 31 6935-53 Ecrou frein M10x9x17 cl10 Zn x1
- +
-- 32 3R1A11894A Sangle de remorquage x1
- +
33 PS97616A10 Wire mesh 1x1m mesh 12.5 wire Ø1 inox x1
- +
-- 34 6980A7 STRAP 2x100 x26
- +
35 1619234380 Tie-Wrap x4
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT