PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

C233 Control shaft

Categories

C233 Control device
206XS-C233.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 CC16805-04 ECROU H M6X100 A GAUCHE x1
- +
-- 2 CC16805-05 ROTULE A ANGLE DROIT HPC DIAM.6 x1
- +
3 PS74697A10 Nut Hm M6 x1
- +
4 PS74512A10 Nylstop nut M6X100 x1
- +
-- 5 CC16805-09 ECROU BAS H8X125 A GAUCHE x2
- +
-- 6 616805-11 ROTULE SFLG 8 x2
- +
7 CC16805-10 Shouldered washer Ø8 x3
- +
-- 8 616805-10 ROTULE SFG 8 x1
- +
9 6933-19 HEXAGONAL NUT M8x4 cl8 x3
- +
10 PS82010A10 Screw CHC M8x40 cl.12.9 x2
- +
11 CC16805-15 ROTULE A ANGLE DROIT HPC DIAM8 x1
- +
12 6936-64 NUT WITH BASE Ø7x100x7x11 x2
- +
-- 13 N719026-10 VIS CHC M6X50 FIX.TOLES x1
- +
-- 14 CC16805-16 Tensioning plate for gear lever x1
- +
-- 15 616805-12 Ball spacer x3
- +
-- 16 716805-03 n ARRET DE GAINE CDE BV x1
- +
-- 17 216007-11 CLIPS DE POMMEAU x1
- +
-- 18 216007-10 TUYAU TECALAN 70mm x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT