PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E15A Front antiroll Tarmac

Categories

E15A Front antiroll Tarmac
208R2-E150.WEB.02

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1E1520312B Front anti-roll bar d21 x1
- +
2 1E1520317B BAD AV Ø16 x1
- +
3 1E1520309B BAD AV Ø24 x1
- +
4 509747 Support BAD AV x2
- +
5 1E1563913B Front ARB bush x2
- +
6 CS360015ST O-ring A36.09 T3.53 x4
- +
7 509111 Vis à Embase M12x175 L75 x2
- +
8 1E1563534A Male bearing head D8 M10x100 x2
- +
9 1E1563535A Femelle bearing head D8 M10x100 x2
- +
10 PS74568A10 NUT HM M10X100 x2
- +
11 PS82010A10 Screw CHC M8x40 cl.12.9 x4
- +
12 1E1563533A washer for bearing / front ARB x4
- +
13 7238ET Collar Nut M8 x2
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT