PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

G11 Pedal

Categories

G11 Pedal
208R2-G110.WEB.01

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1G1122017A Modified pedal box 208 R2 x1
- +
2 1G1120699B Master Cylinder Shorter Pushrod (Option) x1
- +
3 6925F6 Collar screw M8x125-90 x1
- +
4 6947-22 Flat washer ø8x16-2 x1
- +
5 7238ET Collar Nut M8 x2
- +
6 6943-76 Spire Nut M6 x1
- +
7 0205-51 Washer head CHC screw 6X100-38 x1
- +
8 6935A6 NUT WITH BASE M6 x1
- +
9 PS82017A10 Socket Screw M6-25 x1
- +
10 PS74697A10 Nut Hm M6 x2
- +
11 1G1122250A Clutch pedal bottom stop adjustment x1
- +
12 4504-17 PEDAL COVER x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT