PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

B13 Oil - water heat exchanger

Categories

B13 Oil - water heat exchanger
208R2-B130.WEB.01

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 0B1326285B Platine échangeur x1
- +
2 0B1321904A Reworked water/ oil exchanger x1
- +
3 1104-36 SEAL x1
- +
4 691306 Socket Screw M6-16 x4
- +
5 PS82001A01 Socket Screw M6-20 x1
- +
6 PS85569A10 Screw FHC M6-16 12.9 x4
- +
7 6962-04 FLEXIBLE WASHER Ø6x12,2x0,5 x9
- +
8 693586 Self Locking Nut M6 x4
- +
9 PS82038A10 Socket Screw M6-35 12.9 x2
- +
10 0B1326286B Colonette filtre à huile x2
- +
11 PS82136A10 CHC screw M8x70 cl.12.9 x1
- +
12 PS86009A01 Onduflex washer Ø8  type A x1
- +
13 0B1326287A Colonette platine échangeur x1
- +
14 1355-04 Rubber plug ø17x25 length 33 x1
- +
15 6981-H7 Metal Collar D16-27 Th9 x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT