PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

R6CT Protections Gravel

Categories

R6CT Protections Gravel
208R2-R6C0.WEB.03

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 2K4H21933A Front wheel arche protection x2
- +
2 6923H0 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M6x16 x40
- +
3 6939-97 NUT WITH WASHER M6x7x18 x6
- +
4 2K4H21932A Rear wheel arche protection x2
- +
5 3R6C21934A Rear bumper protection x2
- +
6 9813155380 ECRAN x1
- +
7 3R6C21376B Front rigth undercoating protection x1
- +
8 3R6C21378B Front left undercoating protection x1
- +
9 3R6C21377B Rear rigth undercoating protection x1
- +
10 3R6C21379B Rear left undercoating protection x1
- +
11 6973C1 RIVET Ø4,8x10 x28
- +
12 3R6C21508A Right underbody protection x1
- +
13 3R6C21507A Left underbody protection x1
- +
14 3R6C64336B Protection Traverse AR x1
- +
15 6925-45 M6x25 Collar Screw x6
- +
16 PS91539A10 Clamp 7,6x338 white x8
- +
17 3R6C27934B Front wheel flap x2
- +
18 3R6C27933A Wheel arch liner coil for front mud flap x2
- +
19 3R6C27932A Front mud flap mounting x2
- +
20 6922H3 Hex Screw With Washer M6-25 x6
- +
21 6925N9 Collar screw M6-55 x2
- +
22 694926 Flat Washer 6x34x1.5 x12
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT