PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E12 Front wishbone

Categories

E12 Front wishbone
208RC-E120.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 3521N8 WISHBONE FRONT x1
- +
2 3520R7 WISHBONE FRONT x1
- +
3 3522-85 FRONT ARM SCREW Ø14x150x80,5 x2
- +
4 3522-77 SCREW CBLX Ø14x150x70 x2
- +
5 362271 Self Locking Nut M14x150 x4
- +
6 3623-14 BALL-JOINT PROTECTOR x2
- +
7 9676149980 Front ball screw M10x54 x2
- +
8 3622-30 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 x2
- +
-- 9 3640-62 FRONT TRIANGLE ARM BALL-JOINT x2
- +
10 3522-75 SCREW RLX M10x35 x6
- +
11 6936-86 NUT WITH BASE M10 cl10,9 x6
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT