PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A12 Rotating assembly

Categories

A12 Rotating assembly
208RC-A120.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 0515R8 CRANKSHAFT PULLEY 6 slots Ø 146 mm x1
- +
2 6923G6 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M8x20 x3
- +
-- 3 0514-56 Plaque de joint x1
- +
-- 4 6968-82 CENTRING PIN Ø8x12 x4
- +
5 6925-46 SCREW WITH BASE M6x45 x2
- +
6 6925-45 M6x25 Collar Screw x3
- +
-- 7 0532K6 FLYWHEEL NEW x1
- +
8 691489 VIS TH STANDAR DIAM 10X150-20 x6
- +
9 6965-12 Pin ø6x17 x3
- +
10 0537-33 Crankshaft pin ø8x15 x1
- +
11 0514-55 Plaque de joint x1
- +
12 0307-13 Screw m6 x6
- +
13 1608426080 Jeu de 8 1/2 coussinets bielle x1
- +
14 1608425880 Jeu de 3 segments x4
- +
-- 15 1607859380 piston assemblé x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT