PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E41T Steering mechanism Gravel

Categories

E41T Steering mechanism Gravel
208T16-E410.WEB.03

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1E4118013E Assembled steering rack x1
- +
2 1E4126556A Steering rack clevis x2
- +
3 RC4014305E Screw M16 x2
- +
4 1E4124072A Steering spacer - valve side x1
- +
5 1E4124073A Steering spacer - cylinder side x1
- +
6 903739888A Boot x2
- +
7 1E4126239A Gravel spacer E6,5 (side valve) x1
- +
8 1E4126240A Gravel spacer E6,5 (side cylinder) x1
- +
9 1E4124108A Steering Rack Locating x2
- +
10 PS82079A10 CHC Screw M8-30 12.9 x2
- +
11 PS82010A10 Screw CHC M8x40 cl.12.9 x2
- +
12 PS86510A10 Spring Washer Ø8 x4
- +
13 1E4124339F Dash 4 pipe valve-pump HP x1
- +
14 219040-392 O-ring x1
- +
15 219040-393 Spacer x1
- +
16 1E4124340D Dash 6 pipe valve-radiator LP x1
- +
17 219040-391 O-ring x1
- +
18 1E4126832A HP-LP pipes clamp x1
- +
19 PS82031A10 Socket Screw M8-20 12.9 x1
- +
20 PS86570A10 SPS Washer 8x13-0,8 x1
- +
-- 21 1E4126207B Steering rack nozzles x2
- +
22 1E4126405A-OUT Straight line spacer x1
- +
23 1E4127295A Short Cylinder hose for Steering rack x1
- +
24 1E4127293A Long Cylinder hose for Steering rack x1
- +
25 PS77071A10 O-ring Ø3,5x1,5 x2
- +
26 PS77508A10 O-ring Ø14x1 Viton 90sh x4
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT