PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E45 Streering column

Categories

E45 Streering column
208T16-E450.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1E4125562B Steering column shaft x1
- +
2 CS460044ST Needle bearing x1
- +
3 CS460045ST Ball bearing x1
- +
4 CS060048ST Retaining ring AE 28 x1
- +
5 CS060049ST Retaining ring AE 44 x1
- +
6 4545H8 Steering angle sensor x1
- +
7 1E4125563A Steering column sheath x1
- +
8 1E4125564B Steering column clamp x1
- +
9 PS82669A10 Screw M8-75 x3
- +
10 PS86019A01 Flat washer Ø8x18-1,5 x1
- +
11 7238ET Collar Nut M8 x3
- +
12 1E4125590A Steering angle sensor indexing plate x1
- +
13 PS82018A10 Screw CHC m5x10 cl.12.9 x2
- +
-- 14 1E4526887A Sliding column shaft x1
- +
15 1E4124229B Steering coloumn ring x1
- +
16 PS85019A10 Screw FHC 90° M3x10 cl.12.9 x2
- +
17 1E4124917A Steering column boot x1
- +
18 1E4124897A Steering column cover plate x1
- +
19 PS74132A10 Cruciform axis N°6 x2
- +
20 PS86135A10 Axis setting washer x2
- +
21 PS74130A10 Axis receiver x2
- +
22 PS92617A10 TF D2,4x6 Rivet x4
- +
23 1E4528698A Cale Quick release x1
- +
24 PS97716A10 Quick release Krontec QR03 x1
- +
25 6947-81 Washer 5x10 1.8 x6
- +
26 PS82033A10 Socket Screw M5-14 12.9 x6
- +
27 1E4513958A SparcoR323 steering wheel x1
- +
28 PS85557A10 Screw FHC M5x12 cl.12.9 x6
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT