PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E12 Wishbones

Categories

E12 Wishbones
SPID-E120.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 903910028D Triangle supérieur x4
- +
-- 2 903910048B Triangle inférieur 207 spider 2008 x4
- +
-- 3 903941808B n VIS CHC M10x90 taillée x4
- +
-- 4 903912868B Cale de rotule de frein 207 spider 2008 x36
- +
-- 5 903910168B RONDELLE PLATE x36
- +
6 3622-30 SELF LOCKING NUT M10 x20
- +
-- 7 903917518A ANNEAU ELASTIQUE 25X1,2 x4
- +
-- 8 903914478B Steering rod 2008 x2
- +
9 903917168A CALE CHAPE SUSP 2 MM x39
- +
-- 10 903910078A CHAPE SUSPENSION x8
- +
-- 11 903942838A VIS CHC M10X50 (65rcp50) x8
- +
12 PS82079A10 CHC Screw M8-30 12.9 x16
- +
-- 13 903942848A RONDELLE ONDUFLEX diam08 x16
- +
-- 14 903915128A ROTULE NMB REF ABWT8 x4
- +
-- 15 903942158A spacer 6/10 mm x4
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT