PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E45 Streering column

Categories

E45 Streering column
SPID-E450.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 903942598A Cremaillère direction evo 2008 SPIDER x1
- +
-- 2 903917198A VIS CHC M14X110 ISO 4762 x2
- +
-- 3 903915479B COLONNE DEFORMABLE x1
- +
-- 4 903915438A PALIER SUP COLONNE DEFORMABLE x1
- +
-- 5 903917788A BUTEE VOLANT SUR QUICK RELEASE x1
- +
-- 6 903915788A VIS CHC M8X20 x4
- +
-- 7 903915148A Flat washer Ø8x16 x4
- +
-- 8 903916868A Volant Sparco diam 285 (noir) x1
- +
-- 9 903917508A EMBOUT VERROUILLAGE RAPIDE DU VOLANT x1
- +
-- 10 903918648A VIS TETE FRAISEE M4X12 x4
- +
-- 11 903916538A VIS TETE FRAISEE M5X20 x3
- +
-- 12 903918218A ECROU NYLSTOP M5 x3
- +
-- 13 4105-63 STEERING UNIVERSAL JOINT SCREW M8x35 x1
- +
14 6939C2 Self Locking Nut M8x125 x1
- +
-- 15 903918668C BUTEE DE DIRECTION x2
- +
-- 16 903941638A CALE DE PALETTE 10 MM x2
- +
-- 17 903941648A CALE DE PALETTE 5 MM x2
- +
-- 18 903941658A CALE DE PALETTE 15 MM x2
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT