PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A16 Water pump

Categories

A16 Water pump
208T16-A160.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 0A1623851A 400W Water Pump (FIA) x1
- +
-- 2 0B1227478C Support Pompe à Eau x1
- +
3 PS82079A10 CHC Screw M8-30 12.9 x3
- +
4 694706 Washer 8x22-1.5 x3
- +
5 PS82031A10 Socket Screw M8-20 12.9 x2
- +
6 PS86057A10 Flat washer-8x16x1 x2
- +
7 0A1626420A Water Inlet Flange x1
- +
8 PS77022A10 O-ring Ø37,46x3 x1
- +
9 PS82027A10 Socket Screw M5-12 12.9 x3
- +
10 0A1624068A Water Outlet Manifold x1
- +
11 6946-38 PLAIN WASHER Ø6x14-2 x3
- +
12 PS82001A01 Socket Screw M6-20 x3
- +
13 0B1264032A Water oulet housing O-ring seal x1
- +
14 9636777180 Water temperature sensor x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT