PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A15 - Lubrification

Categories

A15 - Lubrification
308CUP-A150.WEB.01

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 9808866680 Engine oil cooler with o-ring x1
- +
2 PS77137A10 O-ring ø20x2 viton x4
- +
3 PS82057A10 Screw M6-18 12.9 x3
- +
4 PS82021A10 Socket Screw M6-40 12.9 x1
- +
5 PS82056A10 Screw M6-55 x1
- +
6 PS82036A10 Screw CHC m6x14 cl.12.9 x5
- +
7 PS86004A10 Onduflex washer 6 type A x10
- +
8 904444968B Oil cooler plate x1
- +
9 904445808A oil cooler plate stiffener x1
- +
10 904444268A Spacer x2
- +
11 PS82146A10 Screw CHC M10x60-c12.9 x2
- +
12 694677 Flat Washer 10x20x2 x2
- +
13 PS82667A10 Screw chc-m8x35-cl-12.9 x1
- +
14 PS86057A10 Flat washer-8x16x1 x1
- +
15 904476008A Plug Ø12 x1
- +
16 6981H6 Metal Collar D11-19 Th9 x1
- +
17 9818914980 Oil filter x1
- +
18 V864374580 Oil filter bracket x1
- +
19 1613571980 Exchanger plate seal set x1
- +
20 9802152780 Oil presure sensor x1
- +
21 903587078A Oil Total Quartz Racing 10w50 1l x4
- +
22 0AXXQUARTZ Oil Total Quartz Racing 10w50 5l x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT