PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A41 - Collecteur Echappement

Categories

A41 - Collecteur Echappement
308CUP-A410.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 9809814180 Exhaust manifold x1
- +
2 0212-15 M8x125 Stud x10
- +
-- 3 0341P3 SPACER x1
- +
4 0341P5 SPACER x3
- +
-- 5 0341P4 SPACER x3
- +
6 0341P2 NUT WITH BASE M8 x10
- +
7 9808870580 Exhaust manifold heat shield x1
- +
8 V761689680 Heat Shield x1
- +
9 6925-45 M6x25 Collar Screw x2
- +
10 9813569380 Heat shield screw M8x125 x1
- +
11 904436398C Turbocharger outlet pipe D70 x1
- +
12 0B2118478A Catalytic converter / Turbocharger Seal x1
- +
13 0B2118477A Catalitic converter/turbo fixing collar x1
- +
14 9808224580 Threaded collar screw x1
- +
15 1718-43 Collar nut M8 x2
- +
16 0A3764392A T3 - Exhaust temperature Sensor x1
- +
-- 17 PS81031A10 Copper seal d10.2 D13.9 Th1 x1
- +
18 653830 Thermal Protection Ø25 - L 400 x1
- +
19 9806061680 Catalytic converter Heat Shield x1
- +
20 904424788C Upper Heat Shield x1
- +
21 6923-95 H collar screw d6x100-20 x12
- +
22 9806460180 Cylinder Head Cover Heat Shield x1
- +
23 9808227880 Head Cover Heat Shield Screw x2
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT