PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

B12 - Engine Cooling

Categories

B12 - Engine Cooling
308CUP-B120.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 9678711180 Water radiator x1
- +
2 PS93557A10 Gromet 1t 10 d25 x4
- +
3 0B1289527A Water radiator fan x2
- +
4 PS82715A10 Screw ULF M8-20 x8
- +
5 PS86019A10 Washer 8x18-1.5 x8
- +
6 904428918B Radiator Fan Mounting Bracket x1
- +
7 6925L3 CBLX Screw x2
- +
8 904425508D Lower radiator crossmember x1
- +
9 6923-78 Th screw m8x125 l25 x4
- +
10 904440328A Upper left radiator bracket x1
- +
11 904440338A Upper right radiator bracket x1
- +
12 692254 Hex Screw With Washer M6-20 x4
- +
13 1611567380 Collar Nut M6 x4
- +
14 9678008280 Radiator connector nsc28-28 0° x2
- +
15 904437948A Tuyau BSE radiateur EPDM x1
- +
16 0B1264134C Radiator water pump hose x1
- +
17 904499628A PROTECTOR PIPE RETURN RADIATOR L:300m x1
- +
18 1609056580 Metal Collar D32-50mm x4
- +
19 0B1264015C Tuyau entrée pompe eau x1
- +
20 1319N4 O-RING Ø35x3,35 x1
- +
21 4228-22 Socket Screw M8-20 x1
- +
22 696213 Elastic washer ø8x17-0,8 x1
- +
23 904445088A Heater Water Inlet Hose x1
- +
24 6981H8 Metal Collar D20-32 Th9 x6
- +
25 1341H7 Heater Water Outlet Hose x1
- +
26 904447978A 3way distributor 19-19-16 x1
- +
27 904448948A Water pump return hose x1
- +
28 904452018B Water reservoir - water pump hose x1
- +
29 9678125880 Coolant reservoir x1
- +
30 904448088B Radiator return hose x1
- +
31 904428178B Water radiator airduct x1
- +
32 904444558B Water radiator airduct spacer x3
- +
33 PS82635A10 Screw ULF M5 L16 cl10.9 x6
- +
34 1637756380 Coolant 2L PAE -35°C PSA x1
- +
35 1637756480 Coolant 5L PAE -35°C PSA x1
- +
36 PS52082A10 Coolant additiv total Htx ci liquid 5l x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT