PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E12 - Front wishbone

Categories

E12 - Front wishbone
308CUP-E120.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 904436838B Camber arm assembly x2
- +
2 904416898B Ball Joint Spacer E1-E2 x4
- +
3 9800621880 Nut x2
- +
4 9678856380 Collar screw M12-60 x2
- +
5 693977 Collar nut m12 x2
- +
6 904436848B Caster arm assembly x2
- +
7 904453218A Lower ball joint spacer x2
- +
8 904448098A Upper ball joint spacer x2
- +
9 521114 Shock absorber nut 14x150 x2
- +
10 9814543480 Mounting Screw M14x150 x4
- +
11 904448208A Front right displacement sensor bracket x1
- +
12 904448218A Front left displacement sensor bracket x1
- +
-- 13 80639 Collar Screw M8-18 x2
- +
14 6936-75 Self Locking Nut M8 x2
- +
15 5273J8 Rear displacement sensor x2
- +
16 PS82083A10 Chc screw m5 lg 8 x2
- +
17 9808090080 Sensor linking bar x2
- +
18 513281 Axis screw x2
- +
19 1E1264026A-OUT Outil sertissage rotule Aurora HAB-10TG x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT