PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

R1B - Rear bumper

Categories

R1B - Rear bumper
308CUP-R1B0.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 904406478C Rear Bumper x1
- +
2 3R1A22248A Bumper Locator x2
- +
3 PS82001A01 Socket Screw M6-20 x4
- +
4 3R1B25877B Bumper Locator Mounting Bracket x2
- +
-- 5 PS78631A10 Roundet Eyelet x3
- +
-- 6 5037-37 Flat Washer 14-27 x3
- +
7 CS620023ST Closing Axis N12 x2
- +
8 623006 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M6x30 x2
- +
9 692254 Hex Screw With Washer M6-20 x2
- +
10 904450628A Left Wheelarch x1
- +
11 904450638A Right Wheelarch x1
- +
12 3P1C24930A Support vitre porte x2
- +
13 6943-76 Spire Nut M6 x18
- +
14 PS82639A10 Screw ULF M6-16 x16
- +
15 9677378480 Bumper Absorber x1
- +
16 904417278B Rear Left Bumper Mount x1
- +
17 904417288B Rear Right Bumper Mount x1
- +
18 697330 Rivet 4.8x13 x4
- +
19 PS74128A10 Camloc Receptacle x2
- +
20 PS92529A10 Rivet 3.2x10x9,5 x4
- +
21 01612RS Towing Straps x1
- +
22 904440908A Rear Towing Ring Screw x1
- +
23 PS82067A10 Socket Screw M12-40 x1
- +
24 PS86006A10 Onduflex Washer D12 x1
- +
-- 25 6949-44 PLAIN WASHER Ø12x27-2,5 x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT