PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

n Ensemble Ski Proctection evo17

Categories

n Ensemble Ski Proctection Asph evo16
208R5-R6A0.16

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 3R6A42642B Crossmember for sumpguard x1
- +
2 3R6A42643B Evo sumpguard x1
- +
3 3R6A42644B Sumpguard spacer x2
- +
4 692373 Screw M10 L45 x7
- +
5 3R6A43437A Right protection for sumpguard x1
- +
6 3R6A43436A Left protection for sumpguard x1
- +
7 RC7431345A Foam pad x2
- +
8 PS78573A10 Slide latch x4
- +
9 PS92605A10 STD 3,2x8 Rivet x8
- +
10 PS78574A10 Bush x4
- +
-- 11 PS74052A10 Lock nut Hm M4 x8
- +
12 PS82815A10 Screw ULF M4x20 x4
- +
13 CS540288ST Screw FHC M4x25 x4
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT