PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

E12 Front wishbone

Categories

E12 Front wishbone
RCR-E120.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Find a kit with a PREFERENTIAL PRICE corresponding to some parts of this

chapter in the option's chapter

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 903747088A Triangle avant droit 207 RC x1
- +
-- 2 903747098A Triangle avant gauche 207 RC x1
- +
-- 3 903776358A Upper spacer ball joint Pt D x2
- +
4 903776608B Protection de rotule x4
- +
-- 5 903776348D Spacer for lower hab carrier pin x2
- +
-- 6 CS450068ST Rotule HAB-M17T-1 auto lubrifiée AURORA x2
- +
-- 7 903776368A Lower spacer ball joint Pt D x2
- +
8 3522-75 SCREW RLX M10x35 x6
- +
9 6936-86 NUT WITH BASE M10 cl10,9 x6
- +
-- 10 903749278B Plaque Ecope de Frein AVD x1
- +
-- 11 903749308B Plaque Ecope de Frein AVG x1
- +
12 PS82765A10 Screw CHC M5x18 cl.12.9 x2
- +
13 PS82102A10 Screw CHC M4x25 cl.12.9 x2
- +
-- 14 903751428A Entretoise Ø16 INT x2
- +
-- 15 903751418A Entretoise Ø16 EXT x2
- +
-- 16 903751518A Spacer for brake cooling duct x2
- +
17 PS74015A10 Collar nut M4 x4
- +
18 3522-85 FRONT ARM SCREW Ø14x150x80,5 x2
- +
19 3522-77 SCREW CBLX Ø14x150x70 x2
- +
20 3622-44 NUT WITH WASHER Ø14x150 x4
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT