PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A37 Sensor control

Categories

A37 Sensor control
208R2-A370.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 4545J8 WHEEL ABR SENSOR x2
- +
-- 2 691390 Socket Screw M8x125-16 x2
- +
3 9674466980 Gauge with pump x1
- +
4 5273A2 Hydraulic pressure sensor x2
- +
5 4545K3 WHEEL ABR SENSOR x2
- +
6 691306 Socket Screw M6-16 x2
- +
7 1628924280 VVT electrovalve x2
- +
8 6923-C6 SELF-TAPPING SCREWS M6x16 cl8,8 Zn x2
- +
9 1920LS CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR (FIA SPEED) x2
- +
10 1920PK O-RING Ø11,1x1,6 x2
- +
11 1922R5 SCREW WITH BASE M6x20 x2
- +
12 9802152780 Oil presure sensor x1
- +
13 9636777180 Water temperature sensor x1
- +
14 V764723880 Oil pump electrovalve x1
- +
15 5946-31 ENGINE PINKING SENSOR x1
- +
16 9802558580 Screw M8X125 L35 x1
- +
17 1920LR ENGINE SPEED SENSOR x1
- +
18 6545ZF Connector protection x1
- +
19 9639381480 P0-T0 Ambient air sensor x1
- +
20 0A3721862B T0-P0 sensor mounting x1
- +
21 PS92561A10 Rivet x4
- +
22 0307-13 Screw m6 x1
- +
-- 23 6935A6 NUT WITH BASE M6 x1
- +
24 1601CW ACCELERATOR PEDAL x1
- +
25 6936C9 NUT WITH BASE M6x7,4x10 cl8 x3
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT