PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

R1A Front bumper

Categories

R1A Front bumper
208R2-R1A0.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1607397880 Front bumper x1
- +
2 1607397980 Recess door x1
- +
3 9673855880 Bumper range x1
- +
4 96738556XT Guard grille x1
- +
5 9673857080 Left bumper plug x1
- +
6 9673856980 Right bumper plug x1
- +
7 9808676480 Stone guard grille mistral grey x1
- +
8 9673857680 Badge x1
- +
-- 9 1608112180 Bumper moulding x1
- +
10 6923H0 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M6x16 x11
- +
11 2K3C21259B Front right bumper fixing x1
- +
12 2K3C21258B Front left bumper fixing x1
- +
-- 13 6935A6 NUT WITH BASE M6 x4
- +
14 PS74003A10 Cruciform axis N°19 x2
- +
15 PS74584A10 Cruciform axis N°9 x2
- +
16 PS78518A10 Cambered eye x4
- +
17 PS86068A10 Washer 12x24-1,5 x4
- +
18 PS74128A10 Camloc Receptacle x4
- +
19 PS92605A10 STD 3,2x8 Rivet x8
- +
20 9672807980 Bumper absorber x1
- +
21 6925P2 SCREW WITH BASE M8x25 cl.8.8 x6
- +
22 3R1A21232A Front bumper fixing on crossmember x7
- +
23 6974A7 RIVET Ø3,2x7,9 x28
- +
24 3R1A21421A Tow strap fixing x1
- +
25 6913-46 SOCKET CHEESEHEAD SCREW M8x55 cl.10.9 Zn x2
- +
26 CS440031ST Washer Ø8x18-1,5 x4
- +
27 7238ET Collar Nut M8 x2
- +
28 3R1A21762A Towing Straps x1
- +
-- 29 1607398480 Bumper absorber x1
- +
30 6973C1 RIVET Ø4,8x10 x4
- +
31 694910 Washer 5x20-1.5 x4
- +
32 3R1A21473C Radiator air duct top wall x1
- +
33 3R1A21472C Radiator air duct bottom wall x1
- +
34 3R1A21475C Radiator air duct intermediate wall x2
- +
35 3R1A21474C Radiator air duct lateral wall x2
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT