PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A15 Lubrication

Categories

A15 Lubrication
208R2-A150.WEB.01

Full chapter Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 0A1545987A Oil filter support modify x1
- +
2 0A1525096A Entretoise clapet modine x1
- +
3 6925-45 M6x25 Collar Screw x4
- +
4 9818914980 Oil filter x1
- +
5 V754696780 Guide de jauge x1
- +
6 1174A4 ENGINE OIL GAUGE x1
- +
7 0A1576192B Locking gauge tab x1
- +
8 PS91015A10 Raymond clip 17-20 x1
- +
9 6999Y9 Electrical contact x1
- +
10 6973-76 RIVET Ø4x11 x1
- +
11 0307-13 Screw m6 x21
- +
12 0A1520538C Modified oil pump housing x1
- +
13 0A1520537B Crépine huile x1
- +
14 CS360339ST JOINT TOR A78.5 T1.5 NBR 70SH x1
- +
15 PS82005A10 Screw CHC M4x12 cl.12.9 x4
- +
16 CS080054ST Copper joint 4 Ø8 x 1 x4
- +
17 1011-30 SCREW WITH BASE M8x28 x3
- +
18 1023-30 ENGINE OIL PUMP CONTROL PINION 20 teeth x1
- +
19 1011-31 SCREW WITH BASE M8x35 x1
- +
20 1033-17 ENGINE OIL PUMP CHAIN x1
- +
21 1005-24 OIL PUMP COVER x1
- +
22 0A1527871B Carter huile x1
- +
23 619026-02 Valve x1
- +
24 0A1527930A Tôle anti-émulsion Ass x1
- +
25 0A1564259A Oil splash plate seal x2
- +
26 0163-93 Bouchon de vidange Ø16x150 x1
- +
27 0313-38 Seal Ø16x22x2 x1
- +
28 1036-03 CONNECTOR SUPPORT x1
- +
29 V764583680 Bague x1
- +
30 1018-80 LOCKING PLATE x1
- +
31 0A1542650A Oil filter square seal x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT