PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

05. Conversion kit 208R2 asph to Gravel

Categories

05. Conversion kit 208R2 asph to Gravel
208R2-KIT-A/T

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1E1321055B Front gravel caliper mounting spacer x4
- +
2 1E2221215C Rear right Stone Guard bracket x1
- +
3 1E2221218C Rear left stone guard bracket x1
- +
4 693586 Self Locking Nut M6 x20
- +
5 0307-13 Screw m6 x8
- +
-- 6 1E2221216A Racleur jte AR 15" x2
- +
7 1E1420809A Front spring 40 N/mm x2
- +
8 1E1422146A Front gravel damper x2
- +
9 1E1421380A Ball joint spacer (down) x2
- +
10 1E1421381A Ball joint spacer (up) x2
- +
11 380505 Upper nut ø16x150-8 x2
- +
12 1E2521281A Rear spring 36 N/mm x2
- +
13 1E2522151A Rear gravel damper x2
- +
14 1E2462065C Intermediate spring cup x2
- +
15 1E2460499A Rear helper spring 5 N/mm x2
- +
16 1E2521148C Adjustable spring cup x2
- +
17 CS530270ST Screw CHC M4x30 cl.10.9 x2
- +
18 PS86597A10 SPS Washer Ø4,2x7-0,5 x2
- +
19 1E2664119C Rear anti-roll bar D19 x1
- +
20 1E3120996D Jante Terre Speedline 6x15 ET30 x4
- +
21 1F1120703B Front gravel brake disc 285x26 x2
- +
22 1F1120705F Front gravel HAT x2
- +
23 1F1120706B Stop end bell/dics x12
- +
24 6947-77 Washer 6x12-1.2 x28
- +
25 PS82017A10 Socket Screw M6-25 x12
- +
26 PS82146A10 Screw CHC M10x60-c12.9 x4
- +
27 3R6C21376B Front rigth undercoating protection x1
- +
28 3R6C21378B Front left undercoating protection x1
- +
29 3R6C21379B Rear left undercoating protection x1
- +
30 3R6C21377B Rear rigth undercoating protection x1
- +
31 3R6C21507A Left underbody protection x1
- +
32 3R6C21508A Right underbody protection x1
- +
33 6923H0 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M6x16 x40
- +
34 6925-45 M6x25 Collar Screw x6
- +
35 6939-97 NUT WITH WASHER M6x7x18 x6
- +
36 3R6C64336B Protection Traverse AR x1
- +
37 3R6C27934B Front wheel flap x2
- +
38 3R6C27933A Wheel arch liner coil for front mud flap x2
- +
39 3R6C27932A Front mud flap mounting x2
- +
40 6922H3 Hex Screw With Washer M6-25 x6
- +
41 6925N9 Collar screw M6-55 x2
- +
42 694926 Flat Washer 6x34x1.5 x12
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT