PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A37 Sensor control

Categories

A37 Sensor control
208RC-A370.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 4545J9 WHEEL ABR SENSOR x2
- +
2 4547J8 TOOTHED WHEEL ABR PROTECTOR x2
- +
3 6925P2 SCREW WITH BASE M8x25 cl.8.8 x2
- +
4 4545J8 WHEEL ABR SENSOR x2
- +
5 9181E0 VIS DIAM 8X125-22 x2
- +
6 9814185680 AGRAFE x2
- +
7 9639381480 P0-T0 Ambient air sensor x2
- +
8 6922G0 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M6x20 x2
- +
9 6936A9 NUT WITH BASE M6x9x16 x1
- +
10 1920LS CAMSHAFT POSITION SENSOR (FIA SPEED) x1
- +
11 1922R5 SCREW WITH BASE M6x20 x1
- +
-- 12 19207P ENGINE SPEED SENSOR x1
- +
13 1920CH SENSOR BRACKET x1
- +
14 6912H9 SCREW CBLX RDL M6x25 x2
- +
15 0382L2 SHAFT SCREW M6x16 x1
- +
16 9674680280 Electrovanne x1
- +
-- 17 1920TN O-RING x1
- +
-- 18 6913L7 SCREW M5x16 x1
- +
19 4545H8 Steering angle sensor x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT