PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

B12 Water radiator

Categories

B12 Water radiator
208RC-B120.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
-- 1 1330W8 ENGINE RADIATOR NEW x1
- +
2 1312A3 ELASTIC DOWEL Ø10x12x18-23 x3
- +
3 0B1222460B Support GMV x4
- +
4 6973-19 Rivet Ø3,2x8 aluminium x8
- +
5 0B1289527A Water radiator fan x1
- +
6 6936C9 NUT WITH BASE M6x7,4x10 cl8 x4
- +
7 0B1223599B Support radia sup D x1
- +
8 6922G0 SELF LOCKING SELF-TAP SCREWS M6x20 x1
- +
9 694904 Washer 6x14-1.5 x1
- +
10 6939-04 M6 Nut x1
- +
11 1343HX RADIATOR WATER INLET HOSE x1
- +
12 6981K3 HOSE CLIP Ø30-45 width 9mm x6
- +
13 0B1224052A Durite eau sortie radiateur x1
- +
14 1323A5 RADIATOR DEGASSING WATER PIPE x1
- +
15 6995K6 HOG RING 10--0,5--2,5 x1
- +
16 1317TX Raccord d'eau x1
- +
17 0B1224048B Raccord dérivation modine x1
- +
18 0B1263309A Durite eau sortie modine x2
- +
19 6981-H7 Metal Collar D16-27 Th9 x6
- +
20 0B1263306A Durite eau entrée moteur x1
- +
21 PS91681A10 Collier Norma Ø38-12 x2
- +
22 691306 Socket Screw M6-16 x2
- +
23 6947-77 Washer 6x12-1.2 x2
- +
24 1341H7 Heater Water Outlet Hose x1
- +
25 6466FW HEATER WATER PIPE x1
- +
-- 26 1336Z0 ENGINE WATER OUTLET TANK x1
- +
27 1338F8 WATER TEMPERATURE SENSOR x1
- +
-- 28 1338G5 WATER THERMOSTAT GASKET Ø19,6x26,9x3,65 x1
- +
-- 29 1338C3 TEMP SENSOR RETAINING CLIP LENGTH 36mm x1
- +
-- 30 1336Z1 ENGINE WATER HOUSING SEAL x1
- +
31 6925N9 Collar screw M6-55 x4
- +
32 9800777280 Degassing tank x1
- +
33 1306J5 RADIATOR CAP x1
- +
34 PS69506A10 C2S1600 Tecalan D 6x8 Lg 120 mm x1
- +
35 1637756380 Coolant 2L PAE -35°C PSA x1
- +
36 1637756480 Coolant 5L PAE -35°C PSA x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT