PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

C35 Propshaft Clutch Control (PEAL)

Categories

C35 Propshaft Clutch Control (PEAL)
208T16-C350.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 1C3524312C PEAL body x1
- +
2 1608730380 Actuator Electro-Pump x1
- +
3 691122 Screw RLX M4X70 L8 x4
- +
4 PS82019A10 Screw M5x35 cl.12.9 x1
- +
5 PS86506A10 Onduflex washer Ø5 x1
- +
6 693639 ECROU A EMBASE STANDAR 5 X 80 - 4 - 8 x1
- +
7 1C3525558A PEAL solenoid valve x1
- +
8 PS67152A10 O-ring Ø18x2 FPM 80SH A x1
- +
9 1C3524333A Clamp x1
- +
10 PS82018A10 Screw CHC m5x10 cl.12.9 x2
- +
11 PS71600A10 Plug Cap Ø6 mm x2
- +
12 1C3524323A Connecting Tube x1
- +
13 PS77041A10 O-ring Ø10x3 x2
- +
14 1C3524322B PEAL Body Return x1
- +
15 PS77042A10 O-ring Ø18x2,65 x1
- +
16 PS82118A10 Socket Screw CHC M5-15 x2
- +
17 5273A2 Hydraulic pressure sensor x1
- +
18 PS73984A10 Dash 4 – M10x100 Coupling x1
- +
-- 19 PS81031A10 Copper seal d10.2 D13.9 Th1 x1
- +
20 1C3518455B PEAL / rear differential pressure pipe x1
- +
21 1C3541070A Oil Peal hose (Aluminum tank) x1
- +
22 1C3524343C PEAL mount x1
- +
23 PS82083A10 Chc screw m5 lg 8 x3
- +
24 PS74009A01 Simloc nut M5 x3
- +
25 1C3541068A Aluminum PEAL Tank x1
- +
26 90344293-A Oil level indicator (Alu 180°C 3/4) x1
- +
27 1E4242287A Aluminum tank cap x1
- +
28 1E4242411A Seal for tank cap x1
- +
29 401896 Reservoir Bracket x1
- +
30 PS82634A10 Screw ULF M5-12 x2
- +
31 7518WQ Plug D35 x1
- +
32 653830 Thermal Protection Ø25 - L 400 x1
- +
33 1615099680 LDS Hydraulic Fluid (1L) x1
- +
-- 34 PS52002A10 Silicone Grease - Tube 50g x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT