PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

R6AA Undershield Tarmac

Categories

R6AA Undershield Tarmac
208T16-R6A0.WEB.02

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 3R6A42643B Evo sumpguard x1
- +
2 6922G8 Screw TH RDL M10x55 x3
- +
-- 3 3R6A24023B Sumpguard right mounting foot x1
- +
-- 4 3R6A24024B Sumpguard left mounting foot x1
- +
5 692373 Screw M10 L45 x4
- +
6 3R6A26612A Front guard hook x1
- +
7 3R6A27168A Front guard hook support plate x1
- +
8 PS85571A10 Screw M6 L25 x3
- +
9 PS74001A10 Nut M6 x3
- +
10 RC7431345A Foam pad x2
- +
11 3R6A18036K Rear guard x1
- +
12 PS82556A10 Screw M12 L20 x8
- +
13 3R6A26575A Rear guard hook x1
- +
14 PS85570A10 Screw M6 L18 x3
- +
15 3R6A26541A Bavette laterale ski AR x2
- +
16 3R6A27167A Tarmac rear wishbone flap (FIA) x2
- +
17 PS85239A10 Screw M5 L16 x18
- +
18 693673 Self Locking Nut M5 x18
- +
19 6947-G6 PLAIN WASHER Ø6x18-2 x4
- +
20 7465VN BAGGAGE TIE x4
- +
21 PS82635A10 Screw ULF M5 L16 cl10.9 x2
- +
22 PS74009A01 Simloc nut M5 x2
- +
23 3R6A26543E Rear guard ( for radiator) x1
- +
24 PS82057A10 Screw M6-18 12.9 x4
- +
25 PS50062A10 Sandow L750 D10 red x2
- +
26 PS82639A10 Screw ULF M6-16 x2
- +
27 6939-04 M6 Nut x2
- +
28 PS82638A10 Screw M6x10 x16
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT