PEUGEOT SPORT STORE

Login

A15 Lubrication

Categories

A15 Lubrication
208T16-A150.WEB.01

The full chapter isn't available, however you can buy retail parts

Retail

Sel. Landm. Ref. Nomination * Qty Unit price -tx Qty sel.
1 0A1526042B Degassing box x1
- +
2 0A1526043A Degassing box support x1
- +
3 90344293-A Oil level indicator (Alu 180°C 3/4) x1
- +
4 PS82118A10 Socket Screw CHC M5-15 x2
- +
5 6947-81 Washer 5x10 1.8 x2
- +
6 0A1526647A Degassing pipe x1
- +
7 693639 ECROU A EMBASE STANDAR 5 X 80 - 4 - 8 x2
- +
8 6987-78 Gromet 6x33.5-26 x1
- +
9 PS73421A10 90° Coupling x1
- +
10 PS69789A10 Flexible hose d15.6 lg550mm x1
- +
11 653830 Thermal Protection Ø25 - L 400 x1
- +
12 0A1523786B Pompe à huile Ass x1
- +
13 0A1523764A Coude entrée pompe à huile usiné x1
- +
14 0A1523728A Cale tamis x1
- +
15 0A1570622A Manchon x1
- +
16 0A1570623A Jonc x1
- +
17 0A1570620A Tamis circulaire x1
- +
18 PS82032A10 Screw CHC M4x10 cl.12.9 x5
- +
19 PS86002A10 Spring Washer Ø4 type A x3
- +
20 PS93697A10 Support SLF silentbloc 70sh x1
- +
21 1018-80 LOCKING PLATE x1
- +
22 V764583680 Bague x1
- +
23 1036-03 CONNECTOR SUPPORT x1
- +
24 CS360339ST JOINT TOR A78.5 T1.5 NBR 70SH x3
- +
25 1011-30 SCREW WITH BASE M8x28 x3
- +
26 1011-31 SCREW WITH BASE M8x35 x1
- +
27 0A1526296B Carter huile embouti x1
- +
28 0A1523811E Tole anti émulsion série assemblée x1
- +
29 619026-02 Valve x2
- +
30 PS77919A10 Joint corde torique Ø1,78 Viton L:1200mm x1
- +
31 31139 BOUCHON VIDANGE M16X1,5 x1
- +
32 0313-38 Seal Ø16x22x2 x2
- +
33 0A1523783B Ecrou rapporté x2
- +
34 0307-13 Screw m6 x7
- +
-- 35 6913-P4 SCREW M6x25 x16
- +
36 6913-G9 Screw RDL M6x16 x3
- +
37 0B1324474E Plaque modine x1
- +
38 9802152780 Oil presure sensor x2
- +
39 3Z9J82159B Short T° oil sensor x1
- +
40 PS77852A10 Joint torique Ø21x2 FKM 80SH x2
- +
41 PS77027A10 Joint torique Ø28x2 x1
- +
42 0B1325512B Echangeur huile repris x1
- +
43 0B1325508B Coude sortie modine mecano soudé x1
- +
44 PS77317A10 Joint torique Ø25x2 FKM 80 Sh x1
- +
45 0A1527057B Washer calibrated x1
- +
46 0B1364271A Filter Support x1
- +
47 0311-38 Bouchon vidange huile moteur M14x125 x2
- +
48 0313-27 Joint Ø14x21x2 x2
- +
49 PS81572A10 Copper washer Ø14,2x20x1 - 305358 x1
- +
50 4228-22 Socket Screw M8-20 x3
- +
51 PS82555A10 Vis CHC M8x80 Cl.12.9 x1
- +
52 V764723880 Oil pump electrovalve x1
- +
-- 53 1103P9 OIL FILTER SEAL POCKET x1
- +
54 0A1527639A Guide jauge à huile modifié x1
- +
55 0A1576192B Locking gauge tab x1
- +
56 1174G0 ENGINE OIL GAUGE x1
- +
57 PS91015A10 Raymond clip 17-20 x1
- +
58 PS74786A10 Ecrou H MJ5 Simmonds x1
- +
59 PS82675A10 Vis UFK M5x10 cl.10.9 x1
- +
60 0A1527487A Embase filtre à huile x1
- +
61 0A1526877C Cloche filtre à huile x1
- +
-- 62 0A1527574A Vis à embase filtre à huile x1
- +
63 PS77052A10 Joint torique Ø76x2,5 NBR 70sh x1
- +
64 PS77835A10 Joint torique Ø57,5x3 FKM 80SH x1
- +
-- 65 PS82038A01 Vis CHC M6x35 cl.12.9 x3
- +
66 PS86004A10 Onduflex washer 6 type A x6
- +
67 PS78646A10 Goupille cylindrique Ø3x8 m6 BN857 x1
- +
68 9818914980 Oil filter x2
- +
69 PS77358A10 Joint torique Ø10x4 FKM x1
- +

Tick or untick all
* : Place your mouse over the nomination for more detail

HT